All Summits Speaker List

2021 Summit

Module 1 Day 1 - April 12th, 2021
Unit 1 Diane Lee Ultrasound Image
Unit 2 Diane Lee, PT
Unit 3 Susan Clinton, PT
Module 2 Day 2 - April 13th, 2021
Unit 1 Lynn Schulte, PT
Unit 2 Jessica Drummond, PT
Module 3 Day 3 - April 14th, 2021
Unit 1 Nari Clemons, PT
Unit 2 Brianna Battles
Module 4 Day 4 - April 15th, 2021
Unit 1 Raylene Phillips, MD
Unit 2 Gail Wetzler, PT
Module 5 Day 5 - April 16th, 2021
Unit 1 Ellen Heed, CSB
Unit 2 Jerry Hesch, PT
Module 6 Day 6 - April 17th, 2021
Unit 1 Anna Crowle, PT
Unit 2 Carol Phillips, DC
Module 7 Day 7 - April 18th, 2021
Unit 1 Rachel Shapiro, Midwife
Unit 2 Tami Kent, PT
Module 8 Day 8 - April 19th, 2021
Unit 1 Rachelle Garcia Seligia, CPM
Unit 2 Sofie Jacobs, Midwife
Module 9 Day 9 - April 20th, 2021
Unit 1 Gráinne Donnelly, PT
Unit 2 Juan Michelle Martin, PT
Module 10 Day 10 - April 21st, 2021
Unit 1 Ramona Horton, PT
Unit 2 Lisa Fraley, JD

2020 Summit

Module 1 All Access Pass
Unit 1 Jenny Burrell
Unit 2 Susan Clinton, PT
Unit 3 LYNN SCHULTE, PT
Unit 4 Jessica Drummond, PT
Unit 5 Antony Lo, PT PART 1
Unit 6 Emma Brockwell, PT and Grainne Donnelly, PT
Unit 7 Liz Koch
Unit 8 Kathe Wallace, PT
Unit 9 Julia Dipaolo, PT
Unit 10 Jenny West, CPM
Unit 11 Annie Brook
Unit 12 Don Stout, DC
Unit 13 John Wilks
Unit 14 Fiona Hallinan
Unit 15 Dr. Joel Evans, MD
Unit 16 Alexandra Heath
Unit 17 Ramona Horton, PT
Unit 18 Raeanne Madison
Unit 19 Juan Michelle Martin, PT and Julie Granger, PT
Unit 20 Antony Lo, PT PART 2

2019 Summit

Module 1 All Access Pass
Unit 1 Diane Lee
Unit 2 Kathe Wallace
Unit 3 Lynn Schulte, PT
Unit 4 Dr. Lawrence Kotlow
Unit 5 Michelle Lyons
Unit 6 Katie White
Unit 7 Susan Clinton
Unit 8 Jill Miller
Unit 9 Tracy Sher
Unit 10 Julia Jones
Unit 11 Jeanne Ohm
Unit 12 Dr. Sayida Peprah
Unit 13 Antony Lo
Unit 14 Nicole Deggins
Unit 15 Amy Wright Glenn
Unit 16 Lindsey Vestal
Unit 17 Gail Wetzler
Unit 18 Lisa Holland

2018 Summit

Module 1 All Access Pass
Unit 1 Lynn Schulte, PT
Unit 2 Julie Wiebe, PT
Unit 3 Tracy Sher, PT
Unit 4 Lauren Ohayon
Unit 5 Carole Osborne, LMT
Unit 6 Jessica Drummond, PT
Unit 7 Diane Lee
Unit 8 Dr. Sinead Dufour, PT
Unit 9 Ginger Garner, PT
Unit 10 Sharon King
Unit 11 Tami Kent, PT
Unit 12 Rachelle Garcia Seliga
Unit 13 Gena McCarthy
Unit 14 Wendy Powell
Unit 15 Michele Kolakowski and Faith Davis
Unit 16 Jenny Burrell